FECHA |
COMPETENCIA |
CATEGORIA / RAMA |
ORGANZIADOR |
CONTACTO |
24, 25 y 26 de Febrero |
Abierto Nacional |
Sub 13 Femenino |
El Tala Rosario (ARV) |
David Vidoret: eltalaclubvoleibol@gmail.com - (0341)155101300 |
3, 4 y 5 de Marzo |
Abierto Nacional e Internacional |
Sub 13 Femenino y 17 Ambas Ramas |
Unión San Guillermo (AVNOS) |
Eduardo Rodriguez: eduvolley@hotmail.com - (03562) 15441485 |
24, 25 y 26 de Marzo |
Torneo Amistad |
Sub 15 Ambas Ramas |
Náutico Sp. Avellaneda (ARV) |
German Podlubne: gpodlubne@fibertel.com.ar - (0341)155053807 |
1 y 2 de Abril |
Abierto Nacional "Uruguayo 2017" |
Sub 12 y 17 Femenino |
Club At. San Jorge (AVOS) |
deportes@clubsanjorge.com.ar - (03406) 440333 int: 4136 / María J. Suarez: mjosesuarez76@hotmail.com - (0342)155446640 |
1 y 2 de Abril |
Abierto Nacional |
Sub 13 Femenino |
Unión de Esperanza (ASV) |
Emmanuel Gutierrez: emmagut@live.com.ar - (0343)154475972 |
22 y 23 de Abril |
Abierto Nacional |
Sub 15 Femenino |
Club At. María Juana (AVOS) |
Diego Cornalis: ringo@coopmj.com.ar - (03406) 15428123 |
29 y 30 de Abril |
Abierto Nacional |
Sub 13 y 17 Femenino |
Club At. Sastre (AVOS) |
Gimena Isoardi: gimenaisoardi@hotmail.com - (03406) 15456784 / Julian Molineris: julianmolineris@yahoo.com.ar / (03406)15435269 |
29 y 30 de Abril, 1º de Mayo |
Sudamericano de Maxi Voley |
Maxi Voley Ambas Ramas |
Banco Provincial SF - Maxi Voley |
maxivoleysantafe@gmail.com / www.maxivoleysantafe.com.ar |
12, 13 y 14 de Mayo |
Torneo Esperanzas Argentinas |
Sub 17 Ambas Ramas |
Provincial de Rosario (ARV) |
Marcelo Pazos: mpazos0@hotmail.com - (0341) 152131539 |
13 y 14 de Mayo |
Abierto Nacional |
Sub 12 Femenino |
Unión San Guillermo (AVNOS) |
Eduardo Rodriguez: eduvolley@hotmail.com - (03562) 15441485 |
26, 27 y 28 de Mayo |
Fiesta Argentina del Infantil |
Sub 15 Ambas Ramas |
Club Central San Carlos (ASV) |
Mario "Chefa" Palacio: chefavoley@hotmail.com - (03404) 15633793 |
27 y 28 de Mayo |
Abierto Nacional "Uruguayo 2017" |
1º División Femenino |
Club At. San Jorge (AVOS) |
deportes@clubsanjorge.com.ar - (03406) 440333 int: 4136 / María J. Suarez: mjosesuarez76@hotmail.com - (0342)155446640 |
10 y 11 de Junio |
Torneo Lisandro "Chani" Boasso |
Sub 12 Femenino |
Trebolense (AVOS) |
Fabian Moretto: morettofc@hotmail.com - (03401)15531587 |
16, 17 y 18 de Junio |
Torneo de la Bandera |
1º División Ambas Ramas |
Rosario Central (ARV) |
Omar Delgado: (0341)155805663 / Pablo Ragna:(0341)153545098 / torneosrosariocentral@hotmail.com |
16, 17 y 18 de Junio |
Torneo Amistad |
Sub 17 Ambas Ramas |
Náutico Sp. Avellaneda (ARV) |
German Podlubne: gpodlubne@fibertel.com.ar - (0341)155053807 |
16, 17 y 18 de Junio |
Torneo Tatenguitas 2017 |
Sub 12 Femenino |
Unión de Santa Fe (ASV) |
Norberto Bernat: norbertobernat@hotmail.com - (0342) 155152860 / Ignacio Orlando: nachoorlando@hotmail.com - (0342)155324158 |
24 y 25 de Junio |
Abierto Nacional Aurinegro 2017 |
Sub 15 Femenino |
Libertad de Sunchales (ARV VG) |
Silvina Vivas: silvanav81@hotmail.com - (03493)15416970 / Jorge Carignano: joca200363@hotmail.com - (03493) 15452235 |
7, 8 y 9 de Julio |
Abierto Nacional |
Sub 17 Ambas Ramas |
Banco Provincial SF - Libertad SJN (ASV) |
Banco Pcial. Santa Fe – (0342) 155491002 / 155356510 bancovoley@hotmail.com / jmzur@mcalsjn.com.ar (03404)15638449 |
13, 14, 15 y 16 de Julio |
Internacional Villa Ocampo |
Sub 19 Ambas Ramas |
Bomberos Villa Ocampo (AVNS) |
Secretaría de Deportes: deportes@vocampo.com.ar - (03482) 15410953 |
5 y 6 de Agosto |
Torneo Verde Pasión |
Sub 12 Femenino |
Unión de Sunchales (ARV VG) |
Gustavo Stricker: strickergustavo@hotmail.com.ar - (03493)15668850 / Jesica Rivero: jesica.rivero@sancorsalud.com.ar - (03493)15666569 |
11, 12 y 13 de Agosto |
Abierto Nacional |
Sub 13 Femenino |
Italo Argentino de Wheelwright (AVSOS) |
Luis Fratesi: luisfratesi@hotmail.com - (02473)15405489 |
12 y 13 de Agosto |
Abierto Nacional |
Sub 12 y 15 Femenino |
Club Almafuerte Las Rosas (ACV) |
secretaria@almafuerte.org.ar / (03471) 451112 / www.almafuerte.org.ar |
8, 9 y 10 de Septiembre |
Torneo Futuro Nacional |
Sub 15 Ambas Ramas |
Normal Nº3 Rosario (ARV) |
Juan Pablo Guglielmett: mamut_rc@hotmail.com - (0341)155074966 |
8, 9 y 10 de Septiembre |
Abierto Nacional |
Sub 21 Femenino y 23 Masculino |
Gimnasia y Esgrima SF (ASV) |
paramedios2003@yahoo.com.ar / (0342) 155464053 |
23 y 24 de Septiembre |
Abierto Nacional |
Sub 13 Femenino |
Club At. Brown de San Vicente (ARV VG) |
Rodrigo Di Gregorio: digre_05@hotmail.com.ar - (03492)15407968 / Gonzalo Citroni: (03492)15312680 |
7, 8 y 9 de Octubre |
Abierto Nacional |
Sub 12 y 15 Femenino |
Olimpia de Santa Teresa (AVSOS) |
sabiramorini@hotmail.com - (03460) 15697101 |
12, 13, 14 y 15 de Octubre |
Torneo Carolina Costagrande |
Sub 13, 15 y 17 Femenino |
Trebolense (AVOS) |
Fabian Moretto: morettofc@hotmail.com - (03401)15531587 |
14, 15 y 16 de Octubre |
Abierto Nacional |
1º División Ambas Ramas |
Libertad San Jerónimo Norte (ASV) |
José María Zurbriggen: jmzur@mcalsjn.com.ar (03404)15638449 |
27, 28 y 29 de Octubre |
Torneo Sueños e Ilusiones |
Sub 13 Ambas Ramas |
Provincial de Rosario (ARV) |
Marcelo Pazos: mpazos0@hotmail.com - (0341) 152131539 |
4 y 5 de Noviembre |
Abierto Nacional |
Sub 17 Ambas Ramas |
Alma Juniors Esperanza (ASV) |
club@almajuniors.com.ar / Carolina Segovia: carosego8@hotmail.com - Tel: (03496) 15501459 |